Mostre Premi Speciali

Altri articoli...

  1. PHIL AKASHI A OPEN 20 | 01.09.2017
  2. ART NOVA 100 ESPONE I VIDEO FINALISTI
  3. NORIKO OBARA | ART STAYS FESTIVAL
  4. ALICIA EGGERT | GALERIA FERNANDO SANTOS
  5. V. AGRICOLA, A. DZENDROWSKYJ, H. SOOK KIM, K. TOMASZEWSKA | SERIGRAFIA FALLANI VENEZIA
  6. JUAN EUGENIO OCHOA | GALERIE ISABELLE LESMEISTER
  7. ARTISTI VIDEO 15.16 | ART NOVA 100
  8. DAPHNA WEINSTEIN E ZAZZARO OTTO | ART STAYS FESTIVAL
  9. NA-YOUNG HAN | FONDAZIONE BERENGO VENEZIA
  10. SUSANNA STORCH | ART re.FLEX GALLERY
  11. CRISTIAN VILLAVICENCIO | GALERIA FERNANDO SANTOS
  12. A. EGOROV, M. MARRA, P. ARGENTIERO | SERIGRAFIA FALLANI VENEZIA
  13. BENJAMIN GROSSER | GALERIE CHARLOT
  14. TANIA BRASSESCO & LAZLO PASSI NORBERTO | GALERIE ISABELLE LESMEISTER
  15. IAVOR LUBOMIROV | FONDERIA BATTAGLIA
  16. MITO GEGIČ | EXHIBIT320
  17. INHYE LEE | GALERIE CHARLOT
  18. MARIA WASILEWSKA | AMY D ARTE SPAZIO
  19. ANTONIO DI CANITO | INDIA ART RESIDENCY
  20. ANNA BITTERSOHL | ART re.FLEX Gallery
  21. Aleksandra Jarosz Laszlo | Galleria L'Occhio
  22. ROBERTO CAMBI | OPEN 17
  23. ART NOVA 100
  24. SASHA FROLOVA | ART STAYS FESTIVAL
  25. TANIA MARINO | ZENTRIFUGE, NORIMBERGA
  26. ERACLE DARTIZIO | FONDERIA ARTISTICA BATTAGLIA
  27. NICOLA SIMION | TELECOM ITALIA FUTURE CENTRE
  28. SÉRGIO COSTA | CARLOS CARVALHO ARTE CONTEMPORÂNEA
  29. IVELISSE JIMENEZ | YVONNEARTECONTEMPORANEA
  30. Claudio Rivetti | Istituto Romeno di Cultura
  31. FERNANDO GARCIA-MONZON | GIUDECCA 795 ART GALLERY
  32. SASHA FROLOVA | GALLERIA FEDERICA GHIZZONI
  33. SIMON BRANN THORPE e RORI PALAZZO | GALLERIA PRIMO PIANO
  34. JASPAL BIRDI | GALLERIA ZAION
  35. POLLUTION BY FEDERICA COGO | RESIDENZA D'ARTE A PECHINO
  36. ANA RODA | RESIDENZA D'ARTE A MURANO
  37. Marcus Jansen | Galleria Bianca Maria Rizzi & Matthias Ritter
  38. INDIAN SUGGESTIONS | SAKSHI GALLERY
  39. VALENTINA DE' MATHÁ | GALLERIA AMY D ARTE SPAZIO
  40. SILVIA CELESTE CALCAGNO e BORIS CHOUVELLON | LOFT MIRAMARMI ART RESIDENCY
  41. OLGA LAH | OPEN 16
  42. OLGA LAH | 11. ART STAYS FESTIVAL
  43. JAEYONG CHOI | GALLERIA LARGO BARACCHE
  44. SIMONE BUBBICO | SILBERNAGL&UNDERGALLERY
  45. AKIHIRO FURUTA | MONDO BIZZARRO GALLERY
  46. GAIA LIONELLO | MAELSTRÖM ART GALLERY
  47. VALENTINA DE' MATHÀ | D.A.F.NA. HomeGallery
  48. GIULIA MAGAGNINI | BETE ESTEVES | LEONORE ROUSSEL
  49. CANDACE COUSE | iaab Art Residency
  50. CHRISTINA GEORGIOU | LEO GALLERIES
  51. XIWEN CHEN | GALLERIA ZAION
  52. Simone Bubbico e Joëlle Allet | Loft Miramarmi
  53. Toru Takeuchi | Yvonne artecontemporanea
  54. Joëlle Allet | Galleria Largo Baracche
  55. LIA WEI · ZHANG QIANG | OPEN 15
  56. Cyryl Zakrzewski | Art Stays Festival
  57. miazbrothers | Spazio Thetis
  58. Sonia Stanyard | De Faveri Artecontemporanea
  59. S. Bolcato | Galleria Federica Ghizzoni
  60. Domenico dell'Osso | Galleria d'arte l'Occhio
  61. Patty Carroll | Galleria Gagliardi
  62. Mariantonietta Bagliato | In Progress
  63. JocJonJosch | Tina B
  64. Andrea Valsecchi | Metamondo
  65. Todaro - Cuellar | Codici Sostituibili
  66. Alice Olimpia Attanasio - Handle with care
  67. Ibro Hasanovic - Stories
  68. Patty Carroll - Giudecca795
  69. HABIB ASAL - GALLERIA DAC
  70. LOTTIE DAVIES - GALERIJA FOTOGRAFIJA
  71. Personale Chen Zhuo + Huang Keyi
  72. Elisa Anfuso
  73. Silvia Noferi
  74. Guido Airoldi
  75. Sergio Padovani
  76. Andreas Albrectsen
  77. Chiara Sorgato
  78. Emanuele Droghetti
  79. Marco Fellini
  80. Florencia Martinz
  81. Albert Lobo
  82. Lars Bjerre
  83. Dario Tironi - Koji Yoshida
  84. Agnes Toth
  85. Claudio Ardizzoni
  86. Josep Francés Anaya
  87. Arina Gordienko
  88. Olga Shigal
  89. Piero Steinle
  90. Gabor Szenteleki
  91. Sara Rossi - Galleria dell'Ombra
  92. Shihe Gao - Galleria Bianconi
  93. Mariantonietta Bagliato | Festival Art Stays
  94. Shendra Stucki | OPEN14
  95. Elisa Anfuso
  96. Kirsten Wilmink
  97. Moonyounhee
  98. Shihe Gao
  99. Monika Grycko
  100. Oleg Duryagin